The Quartermaster sales are temporarily on hold.  We are transferring the inventory to another volunteer to manage.  Please be patient with this move.  

Current Address Unknown

This page is dedicated to locating fellow Currahees whose current addresses are unknown. If you know the location of someone on this page, please let us know. Our Thanks to anyone who can help to reunite us with our fellow Currahees.


LOST CURRAHEES-- with last known address and phone number(s):
Their current address is unknown.


 

Fort Campbell 1956-1964 (1st Airborne Battle Group)
Roger Kent Elam
(Mortar Battery, 1958-1960)
150 East Orangeburg Avenue, Apt. 17 Modesto, CA
95350-5327
 
Jimmy W. Friend
(E Co)
PO Box 8593 Houston, TX
77249-8953
713-550-8066
Roger Smith
(E Co)
3529 Cannon Road, Suite 2B, PMB 512 Oceanside, CA
92056-4985
760-748-4415
James L. Szetela, Sr.
(C Co)
621 Saint Ann Street, Apt. A Owensboro, KY
42303-3469
 

Fort Campbell 1964-1967 (Airborne Infantry)
Carmine C. Fabrizio
(D Co, 1st BN, 3/67-12/67)
225 Glenridge Avenue, Apt. 3 Montclair, NJ
07042-3544
 
Bill Fowler
(A Co, 1st BN)
135-C Industrial Drive Fayetteville, GA
30215-2287
770-716-0001
David C. Meade
(HHC, 2nd BN; 08/67-12/67)
132 Roann Drive Oviedo, FL
32765-8758
863-412-0771

HHC, 1st BN (VN)
Carmine C. Fabrizio
(12/67-12/69)
225 Glenridge Avenue, Apt. 3 Montclair, NJ
07042-3544
 
Elmer Ervin Pelfrey 9020 Johns Road Alvarado, TX
76009-7737
817-926-6738

A Co, 1st BN (VN)
Daryl R. Anderson
(1967-1968)
200 Southwind Place Manhattan, KS
66505-3186
785-587-9000
Douglas Earl Buckley
(1967-1968)
21 Community Road, Apt. 28891 Warwick, RI
02889-2205
401-739-3792
Donald K. Garrison
(1967-1968)
3274 Red Cedar Terrace Fremont, CA
94536-3761
 
James R. Muetzel
(11/69-4/70; 7/70-11/70)
13033 Penn Street, Suite 700 Whittier, CA
90602-1683
562-941-3489
Thomas Albert Senn, Jr.
(1969-1971)
101 North Hickory Street
PO Box 444
Mount Vernon, MO
65712-1104
417-285-4056
Lee Taylor
(1970)
PO Box 104 Raleigh, NC
27602-0104
919-436-2432

B Co, 1st BN (VN)
Jeff Aucher (?Archer)
(1969)
84 Hagaman Street Carteret, NJ
07008-2039
732-541-0860
Carmine C. Fabrizio
(12/67-12/69)
225 Glenridge Avenue, Apt. 3 Montclair, NJ
07042-3544
 
Larry Glover
(1969)
104 South Saginaw Avenue Burnham, IL
60635
708-791-1261
Larry Jones, Esquire
(1969)
2755 Jefferson Street Carlsbad, CA
92008
760-438-0055
760-434-3305
Gary Hugh Kennedy
(12/67-12/68)
13521 NW County Road 274 Altha, FL 32421-2761  
Charles K. Lowe
(1969)
15088 State Highway A Kennett, MO
63857-8287
573-888-9564
Tony May
(3rd Platoon, 1969)
312 21st Street Brooklyn, NY
11215-6406
718-788-7736
John Steven Morrison
(10/70-10/71)
1728 Manchester Court North Jacksonville (Saint Johns)
FL 32259-5238
904-366-4076
Roberto Sanchez HC 645 Box 4945 Trusillo Alto, PR
00976-9801
 
Ben Smith
(1969)
29938 Meridian Place, #19-101 Farmington Hills, MI
48331-5875
 

C Co, 1st BN (VN)
Alfonso Aceves 14734 Friar Street, Apt. 2 Van Nuys, CA
91411-2208
818-779-0281
Michael E. Burke 409 Sylvia Street Encinitas, CA
92024
 
Robert E. Cole 3444 Lakeview Memphis, TN
38116
 
Louis E. Davis 714 South 3rd Street West Missoula, MT
59801-2514
 
Wilson Floyd PO Box 2433 Butler, GA
31006-2433
 
Donald Frazier PO Box 19426 Chicago, IL
60619-0426
 
Juan Guzman 10306 Appomattox Street San Antonio, TX
78245-1338
210-675-3930
Lawrence Jackson 1511 New Jersey Avenue, Apt. ??? New Castle, DE
19720
 
Andrew C. Johnson PO Box 351 Reidsville, GA
30453
 
Johnny L. Parker PO Box 65 Stoughton, MA
02072-0065
 
Terry Paul
(1967-1969)
706 White Spar Road Prescott, AZ
86303-4632
 
Papito Rivera 343 Butler Road Frederickburg, VA
22405
 
Joel R. Rossell
(1970)
1030 Northwest Lane Moses Lake, WA
98837-3169
509-762-9447
Roberto Sanchez HC 645 Box 4945 Trusillo Alto, PR
00976-9801
 
Pattrick Smith 6920 Woodridge Avenue Oklahoma City, OK
73132
405-721-3430
James Walker 1815 Monroe Avenue, Apt. ??? Bronx, NY
10457
718-901-7120

D Co, 1st BN (VN)
Carmine C. Fabrizio
(12/67-12/69)
225 Glenridge Avenue, Apt. 3 Montclair, NJ
07042-3544
 
Nathan G. Flemming
(1970)
PO Box 7631 Knoxville, TN
37927-7631
865-525-2348
Lawrence Jackson 1511 New Jersey Avenue, Apt. ??? New Castle, DE
19720
 
Daniel M. Landrum RR 1, Box 912 Ovett, MS
39464
601-649-3632
Will Moiser PO Box 6799 Vero Beach, FL
32961-6799
 
Fausto Perez
(Medic, 1969)
Escuela Superior Conchita Cuevas
Carr 30 Y 189
Gurabo, PR
00778
787-737-3661
787-374-0955
787-737-2733
Richard Quintana PO Box 55 Tularosa, NM
88352-0055
 
Sylvester Reyes
(1969)
111 Sunnyside Drive Kenedy, TX
78119-2005
830-583-2170
830-583-3564
Jesse Salcido 15150 West Ajo Highway, Apt. 128 Tucson, AZ
85735-2029
 

E Co, 1st BN (VN)
Ron Freeley
(Recon; 1970-1971)
620 Oglethorpe Drive Lapeer, MI
48446-????
 
Dennis G. Johnson
(Recon; 1970-1971)
145 Hancock Street Hancock, MI
49930-2001
 
James R. Muetzel
(Recon; 4/70-7/70)
13033 Penn Street, Suite 700 Whittier, CA
90602-1683
562-941-3489
Robert Smith
(Recon; 1970-1971)
5011 Golden Lake Road Fort Myers, FL
33905-????
 
Charles William Theusch
(Recon; 1970-1971)
350 Gunnison Avenue, Apt. ???? Grand Junction, CO
81501-2473
 

HHC, 2nd BN (VN)
David A. Bell 121 Gordon Highway Grovetown, GA
30813
 
Dennis J. Hoffman 6976 Pearl Road Cleveland, OH
44130-7832
440-433-1730
440-845-9332
David C. Meade
(12/67-11/68)
132 Roann Drive Oviedo, FL
32765-8758
863-412-0771

A Co, 2nd BN (VN)
James William Merenuk
(1967-1968)
2005 Starks Circle Lafayette, IN
47909-7373
765-742-0193
Leslie Gerald Rodgers, Jr.
(08/68-08/69)
2002 Pond Ridge Court, Unit 1403 Fleming Island, FL
32003-4019
904-272-4326
904-303-9576

B Co, 2nd BN (VN)
Jeffrey D. Taylor
(1970-1971)
1733 E. Cambridge Avenue, #104 Phoenix, AZ
85006
602-274-7446

C Co, 2nd BN (VN)
James D. Hall
(1969-1970)
PO Box 1029 Ludowici, GA
31316-1029
 
Donald R. Johnson
(6/70-9/70)
3323 Iowa Street, Lot 553 Lawrence, KS
66046-5224
785-838-8971
Robert C. Zunker
(1970-1971)
290 Green Valley Place West Bend, WI
53095-4924
262-338-6563

D Co, 2nd BN (VN)
William M. Evans
(1970-1971)
208 Paper Mill Road
208 Pelham Road
Oreland, PA 19075-2109
Philadelphia, PA 19119
215-887-4052
800-628-7233
Aaron Lawrence Garner
(1970)
313 Curtis Creek Road Candler, NC
28715-8134
 
Gary J. McHugh PO Box 60588 Florence, MA
01062-0588
413-584-0605
John Walker Metz
(Medic, 1969-1970)
29307 78th Avenue South Roy, WA
98580-8534
253-215-0123

? Co, 3rd BN (VN)
Richard P. Howley 91 Groton Street Pepperell, MA
01463-1524
978-433-8931
Richard B. Johnson 2850 Wyattwood Lane Mobile, AL
36693-4245
251-666-9729
Willie Martin 6494 Pleasant Road Fayetteville, NC
28314-0551
910-867-2469
Timothy R. Richardson 3243 South Parker Road, Apt. 201B Denver, CO
80014 -3252
 
Kenneth Albert Waylonis 11606 Leavenworth Road Kansas City, KS
66109-3423
913-721-3017
913-706-0704
913-315-7220
Donald S. J. Whiteman 5820 Paona Road Cascade, CO
80809-1522
719-684-2366
Ronald Joseph Zocchi 5355 Edmond Street, Apt. 1005 Las Vegas, NV
89118-6052
702-731-1469

HHC, 3rd BN (VN)
Michael W.Patrick
(1968-1969)
401 Prairie Creek Drive Kechi, KS
67067-8804
316-744-0209
316-744-7787
Andrew Jay Shaffer, MD
(1968-1969)
361 Hospital Road, Suite 223 Newport Beach, CA
92663-3511
949-637-1839
714-722-7038

A Co, 3rd BN (VN)
Edwin H. White
(1969-1971)
1702 Meridian Avenue,
Apt. 301H
San Jose, CA
95125-5586
408-726-4940
408-742-3009

B Co, 3rd BN (VN)
Richard Dewayne Boydston
(Medic, 1/71-6/71)
26266 East 750 Road Wagoner, OK
74467-7455
918-485-0161
Kenny Dam 3137 Biscayne Springs Lane Las Vegas, NV
89117-0710
702-255-1592
Ronald E. McHenry
(1970)
PO Box 171 Hayden, CO
81639-0171
970-276-7205
Jerry Ray
(1967-1968)
401 West Huntington Avenue Jonesboro, AR
72401-2774
870-935-9902

C Co, 3rd BN (VN)
Mike Allen
(1970)
PO Box 331 Nixon, NV
89424
775-574-0317
Walter Franklin Armstrong
(3/69-1/70)
9691 Ephesus Church Road Villa Rica, GA
30180-3163
770-459-2976
Jesus G. Bernal
(1970)
8167 Vineyard Avenue, Apt. ??? Rancho Cucamonga,
CA 91730
 
Edward E. Call
(1970)
6308 Vineland Avenue, #6 North Hollywood, CA
91606
818-980-3446
Jose C. Castillo
(1970)
400 East 23rd Street Odessa, TX
79761-1212
432-580-4280
432-332-4699
David J. Cederland
(1970)
6130 Camino Real, #155 Riverside, CA
92509
 
Sherell Ray Conner
(1970)
7210 Leaning Oak Drive Houston, TX
77088
281-445-1511
Gary Lee Davis
(08/69-03/70)
PO Box 4378 Durango, CO
81302-4378
970-259-0961
970-382-1458
Douglas L. Dixon
(1970)
17202 E. Millburgh Road Azusa, CA
91702-5436
909-597-9565
Oscar L. Foreman, Jr. 11510 Olde Gate Drive, Apt. ??? Cincinnati, OH
45246-4926
859-291-1777
Robert Griffin
(05/69-05/70)
2317 Memorial Avenue, Apt. H Roanoke, VA
24015-1946
540-580-3684
Rudolph Guillian
(1970)
PO Box 2651 Running Springs, CA
92382-2651
909-867-4405
Thomas O. Hall
(1970)
8166 Ogden Street Houston, TX
77017
713-644-3713
Charles E. Harris
(1970)
1387 East Boulevard, Apt. ??? Cleveland, OH
44106
 
Louis E. Hicks, Jr.
(1970)
4031 Airport Boulevard,#212 Mobile, AL
36608-2260
 
Glenn Lacy
(1968-1969)
  TX 806-447-2432
Fidel P. Masadas
(1970)
PO Box 614 Oakley, CA
94561-0614
 
Maurice Mosby
(1970)
3907 West Vliet Street Milwaukee, WI
53208
 
Cameron S. Owens
(1967-1968)
3460 Dailey Road Clarksville, TN
37042-6876
931-553-8786
Arnulfo (Arnie) Pena
(1969-1970)
39460 Jose Basin Road Auberry, CA
93602-9613
 
Robert A. Perry
(1970)
PO Box 200166 Anchorage, AK
99520-0166
907-688-4522
Jerry W. Porter
(1970)
7016 Hecker Avenue Cleveland, OH
44103
 
M. Kenneth Roberts
(1970)
306 SE 2nd Street Enterprise, OR
97828-1307
541-426-6513
Carrasquillo A. Torres
(1970)
HC 02, Box 32961 Caguas, PR
00727-9802
787-744-6475
Leonard Williams
(1970)
5135 Deveron Street, Apt. A Greenville, NC
27834-7530
 

 

D Co, 3rd BN (VN)
Michael D. Rodriguez
(3/69-3/70)
PO Box 1063 Kyle, TX 78640 512-268-2903

E Co, 3rd BN (VN)
John J. Burkett
(1968-1969)
  Plymouth, MA
02186-1607
508-747-7120
Dennis Ray Cavitt
(1970-1971)
4481 Olive Hamlett Road
802 Elm Street
Benton, KY 42025-6142
Benton, KY 42025-1348
270-354-5333
270-252-1107
Michael Lee Daniels
(Recon RTO, 1971)
17 Tipperary Court Durham, NC
27713-2366
 
Glenn Lacy
(1968-1969)
  TX 806-447-2432
Howard Lee
(Recon)
2015 North 38th Street Phoenix, AZ
85008-3010
 
Gregory Bernard Micklus
(Medic)
2989 Edgewood Drive Lake Havasu City, AZ
86406-7007
520-453-8562
James B. Moore
(LRRP, 1967-1968)
     

Fort Campbell 1972-1984, 1st BN (AMBL/AASLT)
Samuel Eugene Dawson
(C Co, 5/75-1/78)
1201 Northwest Taylor Avenue Lawton, OK
73507-4061
580-248-0356
580-354-9393
LTC David L. James, Sr. 2787 Elmhurst Circle Fairfield, CA
94533-1237
707-427-1730
707-224-3166
Anthony Carl Jean
(B Co, 1980-1983)
PO Box 354 Sulphur, LA
70664-0354
 
Paul Glenn Mikusa, Sr.
(? Co, 1982-1983)
507 East Street Minerva, OH
44657-1009
 

South Korea, 1st BN (AASLT), 1987-2004
PV2 Mark Avelar
(D Co, 2002)
D Co, 1st BN, 506th (AASLT), Unit#15146 APO, AP 96251-0393  
Aaron Lee Chambers
(D Co, 1994-1995)
PO Box 2267 Channelview, TX 77530-8267  
Donald R. Clark
(HHC, 1998, SGT)
HHC, 1st BN, 506th (AASLT), Unit#15147 APO, AP 96251-0394  
Kevin W. Clark, Sr.
(HHC, 5/88-5/89)
2716 Forest Oaks Drive Orange Park, FL 32073-6500 904-269-8921
CSM Richard Raymond Clark
(1SG, A Co, 2003)
4BCT, 1st Armored Division Fort Bliss, TX  
William M. Ebert
(CSC, 12/87-12/88)
401 Main Street, Apt. 1 (Apt. 3N) Hellertown, PA 18055-1763  
Michael R. Fitzgerald
(A Co, 1/90-1/91)
2612 South Boulevard, Apt. 1 Port Huron, MI 48060-6648 810-937-2777
Charles Benton Galloway
[HHC (Medic), 12/03-7/04]
612 Layton Street Kilgore, TX 75662-4335 785-320-1178
MAJ Matthew Howard Haas
(D Co, 06/00-06/01)
D Co, 1st BN, 506th (AASLT), Unit#15146 APO, AP 96251-0393  
CPT Christopher H. Harvey
(HHC, 2003-2004)
HHC, 1st BN, 506th (AASLT), Unit#15147 APO, AP 96251-0394  
Stephen C. Hershey
(A Co, 6/91-6/92)
2234 Gill Village Way, #113 San Diego, CA 92108-5534 619-497-0215
Eric C. Johnson
(D Co, 2003-2004)
D Co, 1st BN, 506th (AASLT), Unit#15146 APO, AP 96251-0393  
SFC Harvey R. Johnson
(A/HHC)
Department of Military Science
290 West Brooks Street, Room 1
Norman, OK 73019-6021  
Kristopher David Loomis
(B Co, 8/00-8/01)
PO Box 587 Beaverton, OR 97075-0587 503-231-3954
Ricardo Lopez
[D Co (FST), 1988-1989]
727 East San Ysidro Boulevard, Apt. 446 San Ysidro, CA 92173-3114 619-606-8154
Perry Lane Martin
(HHC, 1987-1988)
4230 Southeast King Road, PMB 117 Milwaukie, OR 97222-5259  
Louis Frank McAlister, Jr.
(HHC, 1990-1991)
1327 Ronceverte Street Bluefield, WV 24701-3239  
SFC Lindell Eugene Montgomery, Jr.
(C Co, 1988-1989)
532 Hartsock Loop, Apt. B Fort Benning, GA 31905-9150  
LTC Joseph M. Mouer
(? Co, 1994-1995)
642 Dexter Street
PO Box 13888
1025 North Fillmore Street, Apt. 412
Colorado Springs, CO 80911-2542
Colorado Springs, CO 80902-0888
Arlington, VA 22201-6705
 
Stephen R. Putman
(HHC, 2/95-2/96)
2535 Eastgate Road, Apt. 5 Toledo, OH 43614-4906 419-392-3693
419-321-5003
SFC Daniel Joseph Quinn
(HHC, 2001-2002)
HHC, 1st BN, 506th (AASLT), Unit#15147 APO, AP 96251-0394  
Jesus M. Ruiz
(B Co, 1995-1996; 1999-2000)
3 Frasier Fir Lane Elgin, SC 29045-8532 803-438-8278
Stan Scott
(B Co, 12/94-12/95)
PO Box 90215 San Jose, CA 95109-3215  
Duane M. Sikkema
(? Co )
? ?  
1SG Michael Corin Stribling
(HHC, 2000-2001)
2522 Merganser Court Humble, TX 77396-4146  
Kevin Taniguchi
(A Co; 1993-1994)
441 Needmore Road Clarksville, TN 37040-6107 931-648-3210
SGT Roland Dan Thompson, Jr.
(D Co, 1994-1996)
56th Multifunctional Medical Battalion
44th MEDCOM
Fort Bragg, NC 28340 716-801-1455
Michael D. Tripp
(B Co, 10/01-10/02)
222 King Avenue, Apt. 5 Columbus, OH 43201-2736  
Daniel Vanwinkle
[HHC (Scouts), 1999-2001]
? ?  
Steven B. Wilson
(? Co)
111 East Washington Street, Unit 2523 Orlando, FL 32801-2383 407-401-2271
321-517-9202

Iraq 2004-2005, 1st BN (AASLT)
SGT Todd Charles Crow
(A Co, 2-72nd AR)
Delta FST, 3-61st CAV, 2BCT, 2ID
FOB Rustamyiah
APO, AE 09390  
Charles Benton Galloway
[B Co (Medic), 1st BN]
612 Layton Street Kilgore, TX
75662-4335
785-320-1178
SPC Abisai Garcia
[A/HHC (Medic), 1st BN]
C Company, 2-1 GSAB (AVN) Fort Riley, KS 66442  
SFC Alexander Quintana Janson, Sr.
(C Co, 1st BN)
285 Dyea Avenue, Apt. D Fort Richardson, AK
99505-1060
 
Jasper Cornelius Johnson
(C Co, 1st BN)
570 Warren Circle, Apt. A Fort Benning, GA
31905-9275
706-689-2116
SFC Kenneth R. Keyes
(HHC, 1st BN)
F Co, 2-12 INF, Unit#42057 APO, AE
09361-2507
 
Robert M. Livingston, Jr.
(B Co, 1st BN)
4470 South Lemay Avenue, Apt. 912 Fort Collins, CO
80525-4836
 
SFC Jeffrey R. Longhurst
(HHC, 1st BN)
NPHQ-TT
FOB Prosperity
APO, AE 09348  
SSG Nicholas Lyons
(B Battery, 5-5th ADA)
HHC, 4th BCT, 82nd ABN DIV APO, AE 09314  
CPT Arzhang Edward Pezeshki
(C Co, 44th ENG)
7867 Sandy Springs Point Fountain, CO
80817-4081
719-321-5117
Justin Joseph Rogers
[HHC (Maint), 1st BN]
F Co, 2-12 INF, Unit#42057 APO, AE
09361-2507
 
SSG Charles S. Roman
(B Co, 1st BN)
B Co, 2-12 INF, Unit#42057 APO, AE
09361-2507
 
Patrick W. Scott
(C Co, 1st BN)
PO Box 35668
1011 Coppet Street
Fort Wainwright, AK 99703-0668
Fairbanks, AK 99709-4718
 
Joshua C. Smith
(D Co, 1st BN)
6035 Farthing Drive Colorado Springs, CO
80906-7682
719-325-9495
SGT Antwan Marquel Wilmont
[HHC (Supply), 1st BN, 506th; A Co, 2-72nd AR]
7019 Hawkwatch Road NW Albuquerque, NM
87114-5984
 

4th BCT 2004-current
MAJ Eric Brandon Alexander
(? Trp, 1-61st CAV, 2004-2008)
601 Flower Drive Clarksville, TN 37040-5667  
SFC Rannalt Ryan Bahr
(A Trp, 1-61st CAV, 2007-2009)
817 3rd Avenue North, Unit 206 Nashville, TN 37201-1093  
SSG Ricardo Ramirez Castilleja, Jr.
(? Trp, 1-61st CAV, 2005-2012)
902 Ryan Drive
4150 Dixie Road, Apt. F
Clarksville, TN 37042-5955
Fort Campbell, KY 42223-1516
 
Charles R. Cooper
(B Co, 1st BN, 506th; 2004-2007)
1004 Kessler Court, Apt. C Fort Benning, GA 31905-6443 931-206-5592
SPC James Gregory Cowan
[D Co, 801st BSB (1-61st CAV)]
(2009-current)
141 Mace Lane
4948 Cordes Street, Apt. A
Oak Grove, KY 42262-8256
Fort Campbell, KY 42223-4008
270-605-4226
SGM Gabor Robert Dobos, Jr.
(A Co, 2nd BN, 506th; 2004-2007)
103 Jefferson Street, Suite 103 Clarksville, TN 37040-8619 931-552-0763
Eugene D. Estrada
(B Co, 2nd BN, 506th; 2004-2008)
661 South Twin Oaks Valley Road, Apt. 270 San Marcos, CA 92078-5342  
SGT(R) William J. Golliher
[A Co (Medic), 4th BSTB, 2005-2009]
873 Glenraven Drive Clarksville, TN 7043-8277 931-362-4614
931-552-2402
SSG Bradley David Gosnell
(B Co, 801st BSB, 2009-2012)
1197 Stillwood Drive Clarksville, TN 37042-8656  
SSG Oreste Anthony Mercadante
(B Co, 4th BSTB, 2007-2012)
135 Westfield Court, Apt. 1621 Clarksville, TN 37040-2303  
SSG Antonio Montes
(HHC, 4th BSTB, 2004-2007)
CMR 437, BOX 2123 APO, AE 09267-9998 DSN 385-3359
SSG Mark A. Pace
[F Co, 801st BSB (2nd BN, 506th); 2004-2009]
5906 Chesnut Road, Apt. C Columbia, SC 29206-5761 803-708-8430
Brian Parrilla
(HHC, 1st BN, 506th, 2005-2009)
2211 Fitness Club Way, Apt. 204 Tampa, FL 33612-5138 813-374-9791
SGT(R) Phillip W. Schladweiler
(B Co, 1st BN, 506th; 2005-2008)
W7372 130th Avenue Hager City, WI 54014-8022 715-792-5599
SFC Ryan Matthew Wahler
(C Co, 1st BN, 506th; 2007-2009)
8400 Veterans Parkway, Apt. 102 Columbus, GA 31909-2438 706-507-1418
CPT Brian C. Walker
(A/HHC, 4th BSTB, 2006-2011)
3296 Twelve Oaks Boulevard Clarksville, TN 37042-8162 931-572-1091
Charles Edward Workes, II
(HHT, 1-61st CAV; 2008-2009)
203 Leeann Drive Park Hills, MO 63601-9396  
Victoria A. Wortman
(? Co, 4th BSTB, 2005-2012)
1925 Ashland City Road, Apt. 926 Clarksville, TN 37043-1604